Meizhou Hakka | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €7.8K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €6.6K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €3.7K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €3.1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,564 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €20K | €1.6K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 36 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €3.4K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €3.5K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,547 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.7K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,089 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,555 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €1.4K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 35 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,583 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €2.1K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,527 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.3K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 35 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,633 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €120K | €2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 34 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,652 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €160K | €1.8K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €1.8K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,461 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,527 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €240K | €2.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.8K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,522 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €110K | €1.8K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,618 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.6K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €1.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,465 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,267 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,245 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €800 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 561 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,235 | - | - | - | - |