Stal Mielec | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €2.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,757 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €425K | €1.2K 2026 | 2013 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.7K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 35 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,822 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.3K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 33 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €1.1K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,795 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €1.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,806 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €1.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,753 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €650K | €800 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,417 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €800 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,439 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €650 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 201cm 6'7" | 33 | High & Average+ 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 788 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €950 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €525K | €700 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,423 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €650K | €800 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,595 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €950 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 682 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €375K | €750 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €550 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,614 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €525K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,653 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €550 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €230K | €700 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,371 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €550 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 735 | - | - | - | - |