Cremonese | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €4.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,994 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €4.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,994 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,740 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €4K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,861 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €3.7K 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average+ 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.3K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,623 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,882 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2M | €4K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,912 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €4K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,895 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €3.3K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,578 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €2.9K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,924 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €2.9K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,936 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.1K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 900 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.6K 2026 | 2025 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,902 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €2.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | -1 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.3K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €1.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 1,625 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €1.3K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.7K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,661 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €875K | €900 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 764 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.1K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,518 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €900 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,446 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 68 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €550 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 590 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €550 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 23 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 654 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 67 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €700 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,250 | - | - | - | - |