Genoa | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €42K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,173 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €6M | €30.5K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | High & Average 94kg | 207lbs | 2 | 932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €34K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,985 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €40.5K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 11 | 1,899 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €37.5K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,943 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €35.5K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,914 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €36K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,783 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €30K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,690 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €25.5K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 57 | 2,032 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €20.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 35 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,924 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €29K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €25.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,940 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 84 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €22K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €22K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €19.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,752 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €19.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,390 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €24K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,877 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €20.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,914 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €23.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,827 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €750K | €13.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €16K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €8.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,733 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €5.3K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,524 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €6.9K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,373 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €7.6K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €5.2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 828 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €1.7K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,597 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €3.7K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 619 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €5.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,481 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €450K | €5.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,645 | - | - | - | - |