FC Lugano | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €17K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,061 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €8.2K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 7 | 1,983 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €9.6K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €8.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short and Balanced 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €5.9K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 23 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €8.9K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,925 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €7.7K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,999 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.6K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,602 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 81 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €5.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,530 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €750K | €6.1K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,770 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €6.6K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €5.3K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,813 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.3K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,810 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,542 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4.9K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,675 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.3K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,654 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.2K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,710 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.8K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,812 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €875K | €3.4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.7K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,764 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.2K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,584 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €2.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,606 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.3K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,542 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €3.1K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €2K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 788 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.8K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,577 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 68 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,566 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 17 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,442 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 623 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €250K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 618 | - | - | - | - |