Arsenal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 5 | 2 | L | M / M | €108.5M | €240K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 31 | 2,267 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €121M | €240K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 38 | 2,275 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €82.5M | €190K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 14 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €85M | €180K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 35 | 2,272 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €92M | €160K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 29 | 1,975 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €43M | €135K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,097 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €42M | €170K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 9 | 2,288 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €45.5M | €145K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €165K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 12 | 2,046 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €135K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,133 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €38.5M | €140K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 50 | 2,102 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €130K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 34 | 2,119 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €115K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 6 | 2,087 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €28M | €135K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,111 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €28M | €90K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 43 | 1,983 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €125K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 2,021 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €90K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,063 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €90K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 15 | 2,160 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €16M | €86K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 26 | 1,866 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €21M | €77K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 28 | 2,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €69K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €68K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 87 | 13 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €16.5K 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 17 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 25 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 84 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €2.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 17 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 12 | 1,907 | - | - | - | - |