Arsenal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 5 | 2 | L | M / M | €126.5M | €220K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 31 | 2,268 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €88.5M | €160K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 35 | 2,254 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €94M | €160K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 29 | 1,962 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €105.5M | €170K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 38 | 2,240 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €71.5M | €165K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 14 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €57M | €175K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 9 | 2,304 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €46M | €140K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €165K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 12 | 2,040 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €33M | €110K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,080 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €47.5M | €140K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 50 | 2,120 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €50.5M | €140K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 34 | 2,123 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €120K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 6 | 2,109 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €120K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,131 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €34M | €145K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,133 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €130K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 2,065 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €100K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,079 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €100K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 15 | 2,175 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €23M | €85K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 43 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €73K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 968 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €18M | €77K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 26 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €65K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 28 | 2,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €68K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 86 | 22 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €2.6K 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 16 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 25 | 1,646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 82 | 23 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.7K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 16 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 12 | 1,629 | - | - | - | - |