Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €7K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,558 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €8.7K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,816 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 83 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €8.7K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 19 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,799 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 84 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €4.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 10 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 83 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €4.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 7 | 1,798 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €12K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €5.7K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,940 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €950K | €6.6K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €11K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,497 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.8K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,886 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €9.2K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 804 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €7.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,813 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.2K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €3.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 707 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €5.7K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,439 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €5.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,491 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 85 | 16 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €3.2K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 1,763 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €4.7K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €3.8K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,753 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.8K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,817 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €650K | €4.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 31 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 828 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.7K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,746 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.6K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,544 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.7K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,690 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,789 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €3.3K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,611 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €7.3K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 3 | 1,715 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €7.1K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 10 | 1,694 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €4.8K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - |