Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €19K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,795 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €31.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 2,090 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €10K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 36 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €11.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,009 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €9.3K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €3M | €13K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,835 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €80K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 9 | 1,800 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €17K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,849 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €18K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,641 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €6.1K 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 910 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €17K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.8M | €52K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,881 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 85 | 12 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €8.4K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 1,837 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.8M | €20K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,929 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 85 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €13K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 9 | 1,890 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €6.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 738 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €9.4K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 158cm 5'2" | 32 | Short & Lean 48kg | 106lbs | 0 | 2,035 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €13K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €13K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €17.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 30 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,950 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €15K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 921 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €13K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 986 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €19.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,952 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €13K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,946 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €12K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €6.2K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €19.5K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 4 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €17.5K 2026 | 2017 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 10 | 1,860 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €10.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,964 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €16K 2028 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 4 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - |