Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €31K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €26K 2027 | 2012 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,680 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €63K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,939 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €9.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €38K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 10 | 2,089 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €15K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 8 | 759 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €16M | €23K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 9 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €23K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €9.4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €24K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 922 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €12K 2029 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 965 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €15K 2027 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €21.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,846 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €28K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €21.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €20.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 13 | 1,978 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €25K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 36 | 883 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €9M | €28K 2029 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 29 | 2,032 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €20K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,927 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €34K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 2,124 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €4M | €25K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,053 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €30.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €39K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 5 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €17K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €18.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 1,934 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €16K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 11 | 1,885 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €22.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,986 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €8.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 35 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,132 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €15.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €27K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,769 | - | - | - | - |