Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | 68 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 613 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,562 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €900 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 198cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 628 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 535 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,449 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 73 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €1.4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,406 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 72 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,206 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,452 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 72 | 16 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 581 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,378 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 535 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 74 | 19 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 17 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 700 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 72 | 17 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 591 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 70 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €500 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 15 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,315 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 74 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 16 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,280 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,240 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 73 | 19 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €240K | €500 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 592 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 593 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 53 | 70 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €650 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,393 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 53 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.3K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 53 | 70 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,442 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 69 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,429 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 69 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,416 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 66 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €750 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - |