Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 90 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €73.5M | €280K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Unique 75kg | 165lbs | 56 | 2,328 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €51M | €220K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 200cm 6'6" | 32 | Unique 96kg | 212lbs | 14 | 978 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €71M | €84K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 27 | 2,061 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €165K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 12 | 2,046 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €35M | €60K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 30 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 6 | 2,202 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €25.5M | €125K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Unique 94kg | 207lbs | 14 | 2,035 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €15M | €29K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 32 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 3 | 933 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €35M | €125K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 17 | 2,158 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €42.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 37 | Unique 61kg | 134lbs | 9 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €38K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 35 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,067 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €21K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 17 | 2,031 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €38K 2027 | 2015 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 31 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €34M | €115K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 46 | 1,933 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €19M | €34K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 1,941 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €27.5M | €53K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 38 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €80K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 2,023 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €39.5M | €15K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 26 | 1,894 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €21K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 37 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 4 | 2,022 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €15.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 36 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,009 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €14M | €54K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 8 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €32.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 11 | 2,038 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €13.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 743 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €43K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 942 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €33K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 2,077 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €68K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,950 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €26K 2026 | 2014 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,121 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €28.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,742 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €27.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 1 | 2,112 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €22.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,868 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €9.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - |