| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €6.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 35 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,109 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €11.5K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 31 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €11.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,994 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €8K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,576 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5M | €8.9K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 1,989 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €9.4K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €10K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,705 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €7.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,577 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €8.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,774 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €5.5K 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 37 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.8K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €6.1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,744 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.2K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €3.7K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,792 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 84 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €500 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 11 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €3.7K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.6K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short and Balanced 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €3.4K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,652 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.2K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 960 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.1K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,682 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.8K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,544 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.2K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €1.8K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.1K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,571 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €2.2K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,610 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 68 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.6K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - |