Switzerland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,682 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €3.5K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,601 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.7K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,586 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.9K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,566 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.8K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,533 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €6.4K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.2K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €2.7K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.8K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,701 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €4.4K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,633 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €3.7K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,645 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.3K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,654 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €150K | €3.6K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 38 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €2.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,860 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.5K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,722 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.4K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,691 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,559 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,544 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €2.4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €2K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,584 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,667 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €3.7K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €1.9K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 743 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €4.4K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €2K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,841 | - | - | - | - |