Slovenia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €3.1K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,812 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4.8K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,820 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €7.4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 684 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €7K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 1 | 1,682 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.3K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,472 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,711 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €2.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.4K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,687 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.1K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 743 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €2.4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 766 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €800 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,540 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €650 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,608 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.1K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,562 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,560 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €3.6K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,383 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €2.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €1.6K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,707 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,601 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | -1 | 1,658 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,688 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.4K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,434 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €1.4K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,462 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €550 2026 | 2025 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 687 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 76 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,426 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 76 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,431 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,630 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €140K | €1.1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,416 | - | - | - | - |