Romania | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.4K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,511 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 70 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €600 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,444 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 62 | 9 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €210K | €1K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,303 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 57 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €120K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,318 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 66 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €850 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,407 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 53 | 63 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €600 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,336 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 16 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,449 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 56 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €850 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,392 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 575 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €600 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,292 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 16 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 704 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €150K | €1.1K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 620 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 66 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,514 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 65 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 16 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 642 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 597 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 51 | 56 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €80K | €1.3K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,433 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 58 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,286 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 56 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €550 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 597 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,366 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 57 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €800 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,450 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 68 | 18 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,386 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 17 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 633 | - | - | - | - |