Holland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €500 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,376 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.2K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.3K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 78 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,492 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €450K | €1.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.6K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,580 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €850 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,591 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €725K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,531 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,517 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €725K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,489 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,497 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €750K | €1.1K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €800 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 19 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 646 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 78 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.3K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,432 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 78 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €800 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.3K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,527 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €800K | €500 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 658 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,503 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €750K | €650 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 12 | 1,584 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €1K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €1.4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,624 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €1.6K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,536 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 79 | 19 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €625K | €700 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,405 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,392 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 80 | 20 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €625K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,551 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €500 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,467 | - | - | - | - |