Iceland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €51K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,038 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €57K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €32M | €37K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,047 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €18.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €24K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 8 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €21K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,988 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €17K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,822 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €17K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,767 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €15.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 6 | 1,983 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €15.5K 2030 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 4 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €18K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,685 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 84 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €6.7K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,783 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €9.1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,012 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €10K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,018 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €8.9K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,826 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €16K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 28 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,845 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €9K 2029 | 2018 | €0 | 201cm 6'7" | 24 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 846 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €8.1K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,894 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,986 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €4.1K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €4.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €825K | €7.1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 839 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €3.4K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 906 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €12.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,821 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4.8K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,778 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €14K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | High & Average+ 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 769 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €6.3K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,602 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 81 | 13 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €3.4K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 6 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 36 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,923 | - | - | - | - |