France | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €650 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,322 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.1K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,305 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 684 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €850 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,503 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €1.4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,241 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 61 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €600 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 23 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 689 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 67 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,320 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,221 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 73 | 17 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,321 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €800 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,356 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €700 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,333 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €650 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,330 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 64 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €500 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 17 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,323 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,298 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,413 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.1K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,514 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €250K | €500 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 64 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €800 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,298 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,322 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 67 | 13 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 649 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 62 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,392 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €600 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,402 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 68 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €900 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,361 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 67 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,478 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 58 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 553 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 61 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 161cm 5'3" | 17 | Short & Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,271 | - | - | - | - |