France | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €32.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,924 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €27.5M | €35K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 162cm 5'3" | 27 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €36.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,110 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €59K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 2,099 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €18M | €99K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 2,187 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €63K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 23 | 1,961 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €56K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 2,205 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €25.5K 2026 | 2009 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 32 | Short and Balanced 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 2,088 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €96K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 3 | 1,948 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €36.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,146 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €29M | €38K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 25 | 1,921 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €91K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 23 | 2,197 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €28.5M | €75K 2030 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 27 | 2,076 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €40M | €38K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 21 | 1,917 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €28K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 30 | Short & Lean 48kg | 106lbs | 0 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €37K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,004 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €44.5M | €28.5K 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 56 | 2,144 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 89 | 9 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €45.5M | €54K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 31 | 2,095 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €33.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €49K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,075 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €19M | €16.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 2,015 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €67K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 10 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €29K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,114 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €79K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 2,021 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €21M | €5.1K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 59kg | 130lbs | 6 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €24M | €65K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 32 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €69K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 14 | 1,890 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €85K 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 15 | 1,855 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 5 | 5 | L | M / M | €38.5M | €38K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 82 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €25M | €77K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - |