Austria Lustenau | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.3M | €2.7K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €775K | €2.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 830 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.9M | €2.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,680 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,497 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.8K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,653 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.8K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,534 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.4K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,703 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.9K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.2K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €725K | €2K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,596 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €1.4K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 601 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,619 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €875K | €2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,657 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €2.2K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,641 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €400K | €1.9K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,366 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €1.4K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,328 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 69 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / L | €725K | €1.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,472 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,583 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €575K | €900 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | H / H | €475K | €1K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,576 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €475K | €900 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,364 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.4K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,587 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €750 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,258 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 68 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,426 | - | - | - | - |