RC Celta de Vigo | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | H / H | €26M | €49.5K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 34 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 2,091 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | H / M | €20.5M | €27.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €21K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,023 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €19.5M | €26K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €19M | €26K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,654 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €24.5M | €22K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 23 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,968 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €22M | €24.5K 2025 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 1,592 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | H / M | €14M | €26.5K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 28 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 2 | 2,005 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €22K 2023 | 2009 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,829 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €11.5M | €19.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,937 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | L / L | €5.5M | €23K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,966 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €4.9M | €20.5K 2023 | 2011 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,829 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 4 | 2 | L | H / L | €7.5M | €18.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / L | €4.6M | €21.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,849 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.9M | €18K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,998 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €7M | €17.5K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 7 | 1,794 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €14K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 10 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €8.6K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €12.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 3 | 1,865 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 85 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €10.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 18 | 1,857 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €8K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,522 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €8.6K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €2M | €4.6K 2026 | 2017 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 795 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.5M | €5.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,596 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.9K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,800 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.3K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €1.9K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €4K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 80 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.6K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,510 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.3K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,485 | - | - | - | - |