FC Lorient | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €15K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Stocky 93kg | 205lbs | 3 | 934 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €17K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 11 | 1,896 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €4.8M | €17.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,902 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €16.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,525 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €2.1M | €14.5K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,887 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €4.9M | €15K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 5 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €6.9K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 13 | 1,869 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €10K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,864 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €9.2K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,748 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €8.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €1.9M | €9.2K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,864 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €8.3K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 1,528 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €6.6K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 971 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / H | €1.6M | €8.2K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,774 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €9.4K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,709 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €8.6K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €5.8K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,504 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.6K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 1,807 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €2.2M | €4.2K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,681 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / L | €2.3M | €5.3K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 7 | 1,551 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.6K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,468 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.2K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,560 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €950K | €1.9K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,595 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €2.8K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,473 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.8K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 19 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 1,626 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 63 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.1K 2026 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 634 | - | - | - | - |