Kayserispor | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €2.5M | €16.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 2 | R | H / M | €3.1M | €15.5K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €14K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €11.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,786 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €2M | €11.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,980 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / H | €1.2M | €9.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.1M | €9.7K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,998 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €10.5K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €1.6M | €7.9K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,567 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €4.4K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 612 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.1M | €6.2K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €900K | €5.9K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,716 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €825K | €5.6K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,549 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €6.5K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.1M | €4.1K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,744 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €300K | €3.8K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 35 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €4.6K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,694 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €100K | €3.1K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 813 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €2.4K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,705 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 68 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / L | €450K | €2.1K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,429 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | H / L | €375K | €1.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,479 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 72 | 16 | 2 | 2 | L | M / H | €350K | €750 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,281 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €800 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 602 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 70 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 16 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,460 | - | - | - | - |