| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €2.6M | €7K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2M | €5.2K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,860 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.4M | €6.4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,977 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3M | €4.4K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,866 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.4M | €4.2K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.9K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 30 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.2K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 200cm 6'6" | 25 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 1 | 798 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.3K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,817 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.4K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,865 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €2.1K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | H / H | €2.2M | €2.1K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,759 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.3M | €1.7K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.2M | €2.7K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.2M | €2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.4M | €2K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,699 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €375K | €1.8K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €975K | €1.7K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,575 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / L | €575K | €1.9K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €700 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 665 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 2 | 4 | L | H / M | €800K | €500 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,472 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 74 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €500 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,571 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 78 | 22 | 1 | 5 | R | M / M | €400K | €500 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 725 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 76 | 20 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €400K | €500 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,625 | - | - | - | - |