Hungary | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €65K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 937 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €25.5M | €64K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 5 | 1,708 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / L | €41.5M | €46K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 53 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €25.5K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 1,854 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €10M | €9.1K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,943 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €11M | €43.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €15K 2027 | 2014 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 694 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €4.9M | €15.5K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,913 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €3.3M | €4.3K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,946 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €3.6M | €7.6K 2026 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,881 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €18K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 1,857 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 84 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €5M | €2.1K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 25 | 1,860 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.6M | €11K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,933 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €10.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,645 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €1.9M | €11.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,005 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €7.9K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 3 | 1,892 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2M | €8.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 6 | 1,633 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €12K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | High & Stocky 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.5M | €11.5K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,607 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €975K | €7.4K 2024 | 2016 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,716 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.4M | €11K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €625K | €8.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €9.1K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.1M | €6.5K 2025 | 2013 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €800K | €4.9K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,799 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.2M | €5.2K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,692 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €1.1M | €7.1K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €1000K | €7K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,462 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 4 | L | L / M | €675K | €3.5K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,419 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.5M | €2.8K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,671 | - | - | - | - |