Montenegro | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €29M | €74K 2024 | 2015 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | L / H | €18.5M | €53K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 2,120 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €4.6M | €30K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,921 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3M | €5.7K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,710 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | H / L | €3.4M | €33K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 5 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.1M | €18.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,876 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.3M | €11.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,469 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €4.2K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,766 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €1.4M | €8.7K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,925 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €1.4M | €6K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,819 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.9K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 8 | 711 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €3.9K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €850K | €4.6K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €4.6K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 688 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €575K | €1.3K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €2.5K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,829 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 4 | L | M / L | €900K | €2.6K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,482 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €625K | €2.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €750 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,764 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €725K | €900 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,502 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €800 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,629 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €700 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,533 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €575K | €1.4K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,392 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €250K | €2.2K 2022 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,634 | - | - | - | - |