Montenegro | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €29M | €74K 2024 | 2015 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | L / H | €15.5M | €50K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 2,094 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €6M | €31.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,937 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | H / L | €5M | €33K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 5 | 1,801 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.1M | €18.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.3M | €11.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,469 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €7K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,826 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €1.4M | €8.7K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,925 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €3.6K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,759 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.9K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 8 | 711 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | H / L | €1000K | €3.3K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,683 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €3.9K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €850K | €4.6K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €4.6K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 688 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €575K | €1.3K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 4 | L | M / L | €900K | €2.6K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €625K | €2.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €325K | €1K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,594 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €800 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,629 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €700 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.8K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,767 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €800K | €800 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,489 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €250K | €2.2K 2022 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,634 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €750K | €600 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,478 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €500K | €1K 2023 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,429 | - | - | - | - |