Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €275K | €2.6K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,752 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €625K | €5.2K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,929 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €3.8K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 902 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €700K | €4.1K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,508 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 4 | L | M / M | €550K | €3.3K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 856 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €4.1K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 795 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.9K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €4.8K 2021 | 2017 | €1.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €975K | €4.8K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €4.1K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 921 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 5 | L | H / L | €1.1M | €4.9K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €875K | €3.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 808 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €1.4M | €4.3K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short and Balanced 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / H | €1.1M | €4.1K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €975K | €7.1K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,517 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.6K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,547 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €3.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.9K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 792 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.3M | €2.7K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €2.1K 2022 | 2017 | €4.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 10 | 983 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €2.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 753 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.1M | €3K 2021 | 2018 | €3.8M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,841 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 5 | R | H / H | €2.3M | €3K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,876 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.2K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,724 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €4.5K 2023 | 2020 | €3.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,757 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €2.5K 2023 | 2017 | €3.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,413 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.5K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,778 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €2.3K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 85 | 18 | 3 | 5 | R | H / H | €2.5M | €700 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 17 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 29 | 1,844 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 83 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €1.9K 2025 | 2019 | €5.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 4 | 1,706 | - | - | - | - | |