Slovenia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €925K | €3.5K 2023 | 2020 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,908 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €825K | €1.9K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,743 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €850K | €8.1K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €1.2M | €2.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,631 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €4.6K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,798 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 84 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €2M | €500 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 17 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 1,436 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €925K | €3.8K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,613 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.5M | €2K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.7M | €2.4K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,745 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.2M | €3.5K 2022 | 2019 | €2.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 1 | 1,537 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €700K | €3.6K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €3.4K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,441 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.8K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,441 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €425K | €1.4K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,539 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,617 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 83 | 20 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.2K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 17 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 77 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | H / M | €600K | €1.1K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,546 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €650K | €950 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,511 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.9K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €350K | €1.6K 2022 | 2020 | €700K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,550 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.4K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €675K | €1.7K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €150K | €2.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 585 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,284 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 57 | 68 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.2K 2022 | 2020 | €580K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - | |