RC Strasbourg | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €15M | €27.5K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 920 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €12.5M | €30.5K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,098 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €28K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,056 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €9M | €24K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 1,902 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €10M | €30K 2024 | 2018 | €23.9M | 197cm 6'5" | 26 | High & Average+ 92kg | 203lbs | 2 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €29K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €4.4M | €26.5K 2021 | 2013 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,038 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €2.9M | €22.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,608 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €5M | €22.5K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,898 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €15K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 819 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 3 | 5 | R | H / M | €6M | €19K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,887 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | H / M | €2.7M | €21.5K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,830 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 5 | R | L / M | €2.5M | €20.5K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €22.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,909 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.7M | €19K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,750 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €4.8M | €13K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 25 | 1,675 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €3.8M | €15.5K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,701 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €15K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,896 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / H | €3.1M | €11K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 1 | 1,759 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €3.1M | €11K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €5.2K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 37 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 850 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1000K | €10.5K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,670 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,632 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €700K | €3K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,503 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €450K | €3.4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,532 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €600K | €3.2K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 1,626 | - | - | - | - |