VfL Bochum | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / H | €5M | €17.5K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €10K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,104 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / L | €2.3M | €14.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,832 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €12.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,836 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.1M | €12K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,961 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €1.4M | €9.6K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,936 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €550K | €9.6K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 34 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,787 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €700K | €8.1K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,940 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €8.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / L | €2.1M | €8.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,621 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €1.1M | €8.1K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | L / M | €2.5M | €5.9K 2022 | 2016 | €5.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €1000K | €6.7K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,694 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €1000K | €6.1K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,582 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.5K 2021 | 2018 | €2.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average+ 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €4.8K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,720 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €4.8K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,687 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €750K | €3.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 758 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.2K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 1,595 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.6M | €3.9K 2 | 2020 | €3.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,440 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €700K | €4.7K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,480 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €3.4K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,661 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.2K 2023 | 2020 | €1.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,408 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 82 | 20 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €1000K | €900 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 36 | 1,368 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €1.4K 2024 | 2019 | €1.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,444 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €375K | €1.4K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,400 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 61 | 5 | 2 | 5 | R | H / M | €220K | €2.2K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,498 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 66 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €700 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,430 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 67 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €850 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 581 | - | - | - | - |