Doncaster Rovers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €1.5M | €9.1K 1 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €5.7K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average+ 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €5.7K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,780 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.3M | €5.2K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.6K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 39 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €825K | €3K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,360 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.2K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,711 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €750K | €2.4K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,667 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.3K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,426 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €875K | €2.1K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,703 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €60K | €1.4K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,399 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €1.3K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,519 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €500K | €650 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €650K | €1.3K 2024 | 2017 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,453 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €1.5K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,540 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €1.3K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,536 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.3K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,439 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.2K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 60 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.8K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,495 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 68 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 842 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 69 | 16 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €230K | €900 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,264 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 51 | 68 | 17 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €140K | €500 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,196 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 67 | 16 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 17 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 68 | 18 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,336 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 69 | 21 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,370 | - | - | - | - |