Finn Harps | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €210K | €500 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,474 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 62 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €275K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,507 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | H / M | €200K | €500 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,622 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 65 | 7 | 2 | 4 | L | H / M | €400K | €500 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,519 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,359 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 753 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €160K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,670 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,344 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 98kg | 216lbs | 0 | 1,240 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,552 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €325K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,513 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,513 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €120K | €500 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,549 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / L | €130K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Stocky 96kg | 212lbs | 0 | 1,418 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €220K | €500 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,515 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,336 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 53 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 63 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €210K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,455 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,366 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,316 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 61 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €110K | €500 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,248 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 62 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,132 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,226 | - | - | - | - |