Hatayspor | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / H | €4M | €13K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €4.6M | €12K 2022 | 2020 | €10.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,888 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €11K 2022 | 2020 | €4.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,042 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €8.2K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 952 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 4 | 5 | L | H / M | €3.3M | €10.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,965 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.5M | €10.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,914 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €2.4M | €8.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €2.2M | €8.1K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,787 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €1.6M | €6.6K 2021 | 2020 | €4M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,738 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €7.5K 2021 | 2019 | €3.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.1M | €5.8K 2022 | 2020 | €2.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | L / H | €1.1M | €4.7K 2021 | 2020 | €2.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,495 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €3.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,734 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €160K | €2.5K 2021 | 2015 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 36 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1000K | €3K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.3M | €3.3K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,580 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €775K | €3.6K 2021 | 2016 | €1.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,692 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €600K | €3K 2023 | 2021 | €1.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.4K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,609 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.9K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 30 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,362 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | H / M | €875K | €2K 2023 | 2019 | €2.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,663 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €2.2K 2021 | 2016 | €460K | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,493 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.8K 2021 | 2016 | €240K | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 615 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 63 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.5K 2023 | 2021 | €600K | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 759 | - | - | - | - |