Kortrijk | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €10.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €2M | €10K 2024 | 2015 | €3.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,918 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €9.4K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.7M | €8.6K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,879 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €8.2K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,873 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €675K | €6.6K 2022 | 2020 | €1.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,602 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €900K | €7.9K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €5.7K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,795 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €4.4K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 715 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.3K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,629 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €5.3K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,873 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €3.2K 2024 | 2020 | €3.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 754 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €825K | €4.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,791 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.1M | €3.9K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,683 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €4.7K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,816 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €3.6K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,556 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €3.2K 2024 | 2020 | €3M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,636 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €650K | €2.7K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,471 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €1.7K 2022 | 2020 | €1.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,628 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €575K | €1.4K 2022 | 2020 | €1.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,532 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 69 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.6K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,435 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €375K | €1.1K 2025 | 2020 | €830K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,512 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €620K | 194cm 6'4" | 18 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 550 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €600 2021 | 2020 | €670K | 174cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,357 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 68 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €1.1K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,363 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 72 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €600 2024 | 2020 | €570K | 194cm 6'4" | 18 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,249 | - | - | - | - |