Costa Rica | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €135K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 14 | 1,031 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €6M | €26K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,003 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €17K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | H / M | €2M | €12.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 1 | L | H / M | €2.3M | €4K 2022 | 2021 | €3.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / H | €2M | €5K 2021 | 2021 | €3.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,878 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €4.7K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,800 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.6M | €3.7K 2022 | 2019 | €6.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €3.7K 2025 | 2020 | €4.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €3.8K 2021 | 2018 | €2.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €400K | €1.4K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 36 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €775K | €3.2K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €4.3K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 36 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,615 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €900K | €2.9K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,795 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.2M | €2.3K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,664 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €725K | €5.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,854 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €875K | €2.1K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,722 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €850K | €1.2K 2023 | 2020 | €1.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,738 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / L | €875K | €6.7K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,675 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | H / H | €1.4M | €2.2K 2021 | 2018 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,710 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €875K | €1.8K 2021 | 2019 | €1.5M | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / L | €450K | €1.5K 2023 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,588 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | H / L | €425K | €2K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,592 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.9K 2021 | 2021 | €670K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,728 | - | - | - | - |