| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €5.5M | €12.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.6M | €13.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / L | €4.2M | €14.5K 2021 | 2021 | €7.2M | 166cm 5'5" | 28 | Short & Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | L / H | €2.7M | €11.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €7.1K 2023 | 2015 | €7.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 896 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €2.9M | €8.9K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,901 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €2.4M | €10.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,933 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €8.3K 2023 | 2011 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €9.1K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,832 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €7.1K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,739 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | L / L | €1000K | €8.5K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,645 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 83 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €4.9K 2023 | 2018 | €7.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 1,819 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €1.3M | €4.6K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.3M | €4.2K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €4.6K 2022 | 2019 | €1.5M | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,649 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 711 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €2.6K 2025 | 2019 | €3.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.8K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | L / M | €1.1M | €850 2024 | 2020 | €2.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,450 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.9K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,689 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.1K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,566 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €575K | €500 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 17 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,419 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.4K 2023 | 2017 | €850K | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 635 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €450K | €1.1K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,359 | - | - | - | - |