| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | H / H | €34M | €45.5K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 32 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 2,086 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €28K 2023 | 2019 | €41.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €23K 2023 | 2009 | €23.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / L | €4.7M | €24.5K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €13.5K 2023 | 2012 | €25.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 902 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €11M | €21.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,007 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €18.5K 2024 | 2015 | €33.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €16K 2023 | 2018 | €32.2M | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,962 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €13.5K 2021 | 2009 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €2.5M | €14.5K 2023 | 2011 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,809 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | H / M | €2M | €13K 2023 | 2018 | €5M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,837 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €10.5K 2022 | 2013 | €5.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €3.3M | €9.6K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.4K 2023 | 2014 | €5.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 780 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 81 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €3.8K 2021 | 2019 | €8.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,598 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.4K 2025 | 2020 | €2.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,568 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €3.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,537 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.9K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,410 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €2.4K 2021 | 2017 | €2.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,456 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €3.1K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,569 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €2.4K 2021 | 2019 | €1.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,533 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 78 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €800 2022 | 2020 | €2.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,533 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 76 | 17 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.2K 2021 | 2019 | €1.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 18 | 1,512 | - | - | - | - |