| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €25M | €31K 2023 | 2018 | €60.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,006 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €33K 2023 | 2016 | €73.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,178 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €14M | €32K 2021 | 2011 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,144 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €10.5M | €26K 2021 | 2018 | €25.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,068 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €10.5M | €28K 2023 | 2011 | €25.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €23.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,068 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €4.8M | €20K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,045 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €5M | €21K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,972 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €3.8M | €20K 2021 | 2016 | €9M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €4.1M | €20K 2021 | 2019 | €11.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,982 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €2.2M | €18.5K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,980 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €3.6M | €22.5K 2022 | 2019 | €9.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,912 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €16.5K 2023 | 2019 | €11.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.7M | €17K 2024 | 2020 | €9.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,885 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €7.8K 2022 | 2016 | €5.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €10.5K 2025 | 2020 | €9.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,748 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €3.5M | €11K 2025 | 2020 | €9.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,720 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 80 | 16 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2025 | 2019 | €4.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.9K 2021 | 2016 | €2.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 724 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.1K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 81 | 18 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1.6K 2024 | 2019 | €3.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €825K | €3.2K 2021 | 2020 | €2.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,462 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.6K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,530 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €550K | €3.4K 2021 | 2020 | €1.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,481 | - | - | - | - |