| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €26K 2023 | 2018 | €43M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 998 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €33K 2023 | 2016 | €73.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,178 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €17M | €33.5K 2023 | 2011 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,154 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €17.5M | €33K 2023 | 2011 | €43M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €10.5M | €26K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,068 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | H / M | €7M | €22K 2022 | 2019 | €16.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,009 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €23.5K 2023 | 2019 | €21.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,078 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €3.8M | €20K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | High & Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €19.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €3.6M | €18.5K 2023 | 2014 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,028 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.1M | €18.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,964 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €2.6M | €20.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,903 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €16.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.3M | €17K 2024 | 2020 | €8.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,885 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.2M | €15K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €13.5K 2025 | 2020 | €13.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,782 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €6.6K 2022 | 2016 | €7.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 779 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €8.3K 2021 | 2021 | €3.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,680 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 80 | 16 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.1K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 81 | 18 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1.6K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,604 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 80 | 17 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2023 | 2019 | €3.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,496 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.6K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,528 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.7K 2022 | 2019 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 649 | - | - | - | - |