Slovakia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €75.5M | €140K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 12 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €16M | €42.5K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 990 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | H / M | €20M | €8.3K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 2,192 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €6.5M | €32.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 2,156 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / H | €14M | €53K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 6 | 1,977 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / H | €7.5M | €24K 2024 | 2020 | €15.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,985 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €32K 2021 | 2012 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €5.5M | €8K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,942 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €4.2M | €15.5K 2024 | 2019 | €7.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,069 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €6.6K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,746 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €40K 2024 | 2014 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 854 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €18.5K 2024 | 2016 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €6.5M | €13.5K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 18 | 1,960 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | H / M | €2.3M | €7.2K 2021 | 2021 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,859 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €6.7K 2023 | 2019 | €3.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,988 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €2M | €20K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,855 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €3.4M | €12K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €3.2M | €12K 2022 | 2018 | €5.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,053 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €14.5K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €2.8M | €16.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,821 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €11.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,694 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €3.2K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 35 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 807 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €3.5M | €6.5K 2024 | 2020 | €6.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,746 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €4.1K 2023 | 2019 | €2.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,523 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €4.4K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 715 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.7K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 786 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €3.9K 2022 | 2019 | €6.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,896 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €12K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €1000K | €3.9K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - |