Romania | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €900K | €4.2K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €1.7M | €3K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €1.7K 2022 | 2011 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | H / H | €650K | €1.7K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,742 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / H | €625K | €2.9K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 82 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.8M | €500 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,524 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.4K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 769 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 85 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.9M | €4K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 18 | 1,513 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €375K | €1.6K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,690 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.3K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,720 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / L | €575K | €2.9K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,698 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.8K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,813 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €2.7K 2022 | 2016 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,642 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €2.8K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,819 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.6K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,626 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €875K | €1.7K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,701 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.3K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.6K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,359 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €825K | €1.4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.2M | €1.9K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,626 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €800K | €1.7K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,522 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / L | €900K | €2.7K 2023 | 2019 | €1.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,549 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.9K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 760 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.1K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 628 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €550K | €1.8K 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,400 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / H | €750K | €2.5K 2022 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,775 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €575K | €2.3K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.3M | €1.6K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,630 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €650K | €1.7K 2021 | 2017 | €1.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,771 | - | - | - | - |