| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €15.5K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €3.2M | €17K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 25 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,621 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €16.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 1,695 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.6M | €15K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,823 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €975K | €14K 2022 | 2015 | €2.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €1.9M | €14K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,479 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.3M | €13K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €650K | €11.5K 2021 | 2008 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | H / M | €1.5M | €11.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,778 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €10.5K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €1.1M | €9.1K 2023 | 2020 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,830 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €8.3K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €7.5K 2023 | 2019 | €3M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €1.6M | €8.3K 2024 | 2020 | €3.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,647 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €7.1K 2024 | 2018 | €5.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,866 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.6M | €8.3K 2023 | 2020 | €3.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,817 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €700K | €6.3K 2023 | 2017 | €1.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €8.8K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.1K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,747 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €6.1K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.5M | €4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,629 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €625K | €4.3K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,444 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €500 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 611 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.1K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 64 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.7K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 614 | - | - | - | - |