Gambia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €4.2M | €15.5K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average+ 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,606 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €9.5M | €20K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,775 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €3.8M | €9.3K 2024 | 2016 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / L | €1.7M | €6.8K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,783 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.3K 2021 | 2018 | €4.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,731 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €1.8M | €6.9K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.2M | €9K 2022 | 2020 | €3.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | H / H | €975K | €5.2K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,799 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.3K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,608 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €1.4M | €4.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,821 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.7M | €5.4K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,505 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €1.1M | €1.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,613 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / H | €1.6M | €2.8K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,685 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €375K | €900 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,747 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €1.4K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,761 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.6K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,422 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,641 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.3K 2022 | 2019 | €1.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Stocky 95kg | 209lbs | 0 | 1,490 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €825K | €2.7K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 22 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,471 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €750 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,490 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €325K | €2.7K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,602 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €625K | €700 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 2 | 1,395 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 71 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.9K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,362 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 67 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,342 | - | - | - | - |