Uruguay | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €66M | €350K 2021 | 2014 | €138.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Average 86kg | 190lbs | 10 | 2,259 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €26M | €110K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €43.5M | €150K 2020 | 2013 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,171 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €67M | €77K 2023 | 2013 | €108.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €64K 2021 | 2011 | €29.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 1,055 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 90 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €68M | €125K 2025 | 2016 | €83.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 37 | 2,181 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €75K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,885 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / L | €30.5M | €115K 2022 | 2019 | €44.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,090 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €18.5K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 29 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 2 | 1,714 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €35.5M | €74K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 6 | 2,151 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €41M | €42.5K 2024 | 2019 | €64.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €4.6M | €39K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 36 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,977 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €32.5K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 32 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / L | €26.5M | €14.5K 2021 | 2019 | €35.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,903 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | H / H | €18.5M | €66K 2022 | 2017 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,129 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €42M | €91K 2024 | 2017 | €42.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 12 | 2,083 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €5.7K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 882 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €4.1M | €5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 36 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,063 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €14.5M | €68K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,097 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / L | €11M | €15.5K 2023 | 2017 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 2,034 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | L / M | €17.5M | €31.5K 2024 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,733 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €14.5M | €11.5K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short & Lean- 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 2,058 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €12M | €26K 2022 | 2015 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,161 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €13K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | H / M | €11.5M | €14K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,054 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €55K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 838 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €14M | €41.5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 32 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,918 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / L | €14M | €39K 2021 | 2017 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,947 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / L | €14M | €16.5K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €22M | €30K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 7 | 2,109 | - | - | - | - | |