| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €575K | €9.3K 2024 | 2012 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 35 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €1.3M | €12K 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,624 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.3M | €8.3K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,664 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €10K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,602 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | H / M | €2.7M | €9.2K 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,701 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €230K | €5K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,562 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €7.7K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,571 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €600K | €6.2K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | L / M | €725K | €6.2K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,344 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €4.1K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €925K | €5.9K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,592 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | L / M | €1.1M | €4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | H / M | €575K | €5K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,573 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.6K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 621 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €2.9K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,472 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €500K | €3.7K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,574 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €3.6K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,435 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €3.1K 2023 | 2016 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 763 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.8K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,412 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3.4K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,425 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.2K 2020 | 2020 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 633 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 51 | 64 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / H | €130K | €1.8K 2022 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,198 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 51 | 74 | 23 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €500 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,209 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 47 | 62 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €110K | €2K 2023 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,361 | - | - | - | - | |