New England Revolution | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / L | €10.5M | €10.5K 2022 | 2018 | €15.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,927 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | H / M | €8M | €9.1K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 1,883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.6M | €5.7K 2021 | 2018 | €3.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / M | €1.8M | €6K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,782 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €4.2K 2023 | 2016 | €4.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 9 | 834 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | H / M | €2.2M | €4.7K 2021 | 2010 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.7K 2021 | 2013 | €2.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,826 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.8K 2021 | 2018 | €2.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / L | €2.2M | €4K 2023 | 2018 | €2.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €3.2K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,644 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.9K 2021 | 2014 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,782 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / H | €1.8M | €2.8K 2021 | 2018 | €2.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | L / H | €950K | €2.9K 2021 | 2017 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,495 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.2K 2023 | 2013 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 814 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / H | €850K | €2.7K 2021 | 2018 | €1.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,838 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €700K | €2.4K 2021 | 2012 | €940K | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.8K 2021 | 2018 | €1.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 4 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €1.9K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,643 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €1000K | €1.4K 2023 | 2018 | €980K | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 4 | R | H / M | €750K | €500 2024 | 2018 | €1.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,390 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | H / M | €500K | €1.2K 2021 | 2018 | €640K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,390 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | H / M | €350K | €1K 2023 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 13 | 1,426 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €850 2022 | 2018 | €380K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,620 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 72 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | H / L | €220K | €750 2023 | 2018 | €270K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,386 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 59 | 8 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €110K | €800 2023 | 2018 | €76K | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 609 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 51 | 58 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €110K | €1K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,186 | - | - | - | - |