Shamrock Rovers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / L | €2.5M | €2.1K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,884 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €600 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 38 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 878 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €1.1M | €1.2K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / H | €800K | €1.2K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,483 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €525K | €1K 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €800K | €1K 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,404 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | H / H | €875K | €850 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €375K | €900 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,764 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €325K | €800 2020 | 2017 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / H | €475K | €950 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €650K | €750 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,644 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €850 2021 | 2020 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,619 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €475K | €700 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €750 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,742 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / H | €120K | €650 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €650 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,650 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | H / M | €550K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 1,563 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €500 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €500 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 1,370 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 66 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / L | €250K | €500 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,333 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | H / M | €250K | €500 2020 | 2018 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,378 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 61 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2021 | 2019 | €140K | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 667 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | L / M | €100K | €500 2020 | 2015 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,181 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 63 | 14 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2020 | 2019 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 616 | - | - | - | - |