Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 91 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €129M | €470K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 27 | 2,191 | - | - | - | - | |
| 91 | 91 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | H / H | €129M | €370K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 56 | 2,324 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €72.5M | €240K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 199cm 6'6" | 28 | Unique 96kg | 212lbs | 14 | 969 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / L | €51M | €135K 2020 | 2013 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 9 | 2,084 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €140K 2023 | 2015 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 17 | 2,056 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €79.5M | €125K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 14 | 2,022 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | H / H | €26M | €130K 2020 | 2012 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 2,081 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €37.5M | €105K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,265 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | H / H | €33.5M | €57K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 32 | Stocky 65kg | 143lbs | 5 | 2,300 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €31M | €53K 2024 | 2015 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 28 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 3 | 928 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | H / H | €38.5M | €98K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 2,123 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | H / L | €43M | €74K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 6 | 2,054 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €13M | €23.5K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 951 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €23.5M | €84K 2020 | 2016 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 1 | 2,174 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €40.5M | €82K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 17 | 2,178 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | H / H | €16.5M | €21.5K 2021 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 2,162 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | H / H | €22.5M | €30K 2024 | 2015 | €25.2M | 195cm 6'4" | 27 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 2,092 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / L | €28M | €36.5K 2022 | 2017 | €45.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €29.5M | €65K 2022 | 2018 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,857 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €15M | €27.5K 2024 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 918 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / L | €23M | €110K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 8 | 1,894 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | H / H | €23M | €72K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 2,136 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €13M | €61K 2021 | 2016 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €25K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 2,087 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €18.5M | €48K 2023 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 12 | 2,000 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €21M | €84K 2024 | 2014 | €30.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 1,869 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €9.3K 2022 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,917 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | H / M | €8.5M | €23K 2021 | 2018 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 2,086 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / H | €9M | €27K 2022 | 2019 | €15.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | H / M | €13.5M | €71K 2024 | 2019 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - |